Sesame oil 100 ml

68.90 Kn

Sesamum indicum oil

INCI: Sesamum indicum oil

Category:

Description

BENEFITS: Thanks to its chemical composition, Sesame oil is one of the most stable oils. Rich in vitamin E, antioxidants: Sesame, Polyunsaturated fatty acids, minerals and Lecithin. It easily absorbs no leaves on the skin. It smoothes and moisturizes the skin, acts as a natural UV filter. The oil is suitable for the care of dry, sensitive skin and for the prevention of wrinkles

USE: Apply the desired amount on clean skin and gently massage it. It is used for massage and skin care for the face and body and for hair and scalp care. It is also suitable as an essential oil for aromatherapy massage

Additional information

Weight 240 g
Size

100 ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.