Wheat germ oil 100 ml

109.80 Kn

Cold pressed wheat germ oil (Triticum vulgare germ oil)

Ingredients: Triticum vulgare germ oil

SKU: 579 Category:

Description

BENEFITS: Wheat germ oil is highly valued in cosmetics, containing vitamins E, A and D, polyunsaturated fatty acids and squalane. Applied to the skin stimulates the natural regeneration process, reduces wrinkling, deep nourishes and regenerates the skin. The richness of phytonutrients makes this oil ideal for the care and nourishment of dry and sensitive skin, and the prevention of wrinkles and stretch marks

USE: Nourishing oil is perfect for all types of skin care, especially for dry, damaged, mature and sensitive skin care and for the prevention of stretch marks and wrinkles

Additional information

Weight 240 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.