Almond oil 100 ml

69.10 Kn

Cold pressed almond oil (Prunus amygdalus dulcis oil)

INGREDIENTS: Prunus amygdalus dulcis oil

SKU: 567 Category:

Description

BENEFITS: For dry and sensitive skin care, for hair and scalp treatment as a makeup remover, remedy for strech marks and cellulite prevention. It is also suitable as a portable oil for aromatherapy massage. Excellent emollient for softening and regenerating skin and scalp. Because of its long-lasting fineness, it is especially used for facial skin care, because it is easily absorbed and does not leave the skin greasy, clogged and sticky

USE: Apply the desired amount on clean skin. It is used for massage and skin care of the face and body, hair, scalp, as a make up remover, and as a basic oil for aromatherapy massage

Additional information

Weight 240 g
Size

100 ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.